Crea sito

 

Data Squadra Ris Squadra Stadio Diretta Gruppo
Johannesburg
11 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Sudafrica 1-1 Messico Soccer City Rai A
Cittą del Capo
11 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Uruguay 0-0 Francia Green Point Stadium Gratis Vero A
Port Elizabeth
12 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Corea del Sud 2-0 Grecia   Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium Gratis Vero B
Johannesburg
12 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Argentina  1-0 Nigeria Ellis Park Stadium Gratis Vero B
Rustenburg
12 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Inghilterra 1-1 Stati Uniti Royal Bafokeng Stadium Rai C
Polokwane
13 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Algeria  0-1 Slovenia Peter Mokaba Stadium Gratis Vero C
Pretoria
13 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Serbia  0-1 Ghana Loftus Versfield Stadium Gratis Vero D
Durban
13 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Germania 4-0 Australia Moses Mabhida Stadium Rai D
Johannesburg
14 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Olanda 2-0 Danimarca Soccer City Gratis Vero E
Bloemfontein
14 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Giappone 1-0 Camerun Free State Stadium Gratis Vero E
Cittą del Capo
14 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Italia 1-1 Paraguay Green Point Stadium Rai F
Rustenburg
15 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Nuova Zelanda 1-1 Slovacchia Royal Bafokeng Stadium Gratis Vero F
Port Elizabeth
15 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Costa d'Avorio 0-0 Portogallo Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium Gratis Vero G
Johannesburg
15 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Brasile 2-1 Corea del Nord Ellis Park Stadium Rai G
Nelspruit
16 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Honduras 0-1 Cile Mbombela Stadium Gratis Vero H
Durban
16 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Spagna 0-1 Svizzera Moses Mabhida Stadium Gratis Vero H
Pretoria
16 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Sudafrica 0-3 Uruguay Loftus Versfield Stadium Rai A
Johannesburg
17 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Argentina 4-1 Corea del Sud Soccer City Gratis Vero B
Bloemfontein
17 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Grecia 2-1 Nigeria Free State Stadium Gratis Vero B
Polokwane
17 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Francia 0-2 Messico Peter Mokaba Stadium Rai A
Port Elizabeth
18 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Germania 0-1 Serbia Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium Gratis Vero D
Johannesburg
18 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Slovenia 2-2 Stati Uniti Ellis Park Stadium Gratis Vero C
Cittą del Capo
18 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Inghilterra 0-0  Algeria Green Point Stadium Rai C
Durban
19 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Olanda 1-0 Giappone Moses Mabhida Stadium Gratis Vero E
Rustenburg
19 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Ghana 1-1 Australia Royal Bafokeng Stadium Gratis Vero D
Pretoria
19 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Camerun 1-2 Danimarca Loftus Versfield Stadium Rai E
Bloemfontein
20 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Slovacchia 0-2 Paraguay Free State Stadium Gratis Vero F
Nelspruit
20 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Italia 1-1 Nuova Zelanda Mbombela Stadium Rai F
Johannesburg
20 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Brasile 3-1 Costa d'Avorio Soccer City Gratis Vero G
Cittą del Capo
21 giugno 2010
ore 13:30
Portogallo 7-0 Corea del Nord Green Point Stadium Gratis Vero G
Port Elizabeth
21 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Cile 1-0 Svizzera Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium Gratis Vero H
Johannesburg
21 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Spagna 2-0 Honduras Ellis Park Stadium Rai H
Rustenburg
22 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Messico 0-1 Uruguay Royal Bafokeng Stadium Gratis Vero A
Bloemfontein
22 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Francia 1-2 Sudafrica Free State Stadium Gratis Vero A
Durban
22 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Nigeria 2-2 Corea del Sud Moses Mabhida Stadium Gratis Vero B
Polokwane
22 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Grecia 0-2 Argentina Peter Mokaba Stadium Rai B
Port Elizabeth
23 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Slovenia 0-1 Inghilterra Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium Gratis Vero C
Pretoria
23 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Stati Uniti 1-0 Algeria Loftus Versfield Stadium Gratis Vero C
Johannesburg
23 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Ghana 0-1 Germania Soccer City Rai D
Nelspruit
23 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Australia 2-1 Serbia Mbombela Stadium Gratis Vero D
Johannesburg
24 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Slovacchia 3-2 Italia Ellis Park Stadium Rai F
Polokwane
24 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Paraguay 0-0 Nuova Zelanda Peter Mokaba Stadium Gratis Vero F
Rustenburg
24 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Danimarca 1-3 Giappone Royal Bafokeng Stadium Gratis Vero E
Cittą del Capo
24 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Camerun 1-2 Olanda Green Point Stadium Gratis Vero E
Durban
25 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Portogallo 0-0 Brasile Moses Mabhida Stadium Gratis Vero G
Nelspruit
25 giugno 2010
ore 16:00
Corea del Nord 0-3 Costa d'Avorio Mbombela Stadium Gratis Vero G
Pretoria
25 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Cile 1-2 Spagna Loftus Versfield Stadium Rai H
Bloemfontein
25 giugno 2010
ore 20:30
Svizzera 0-0 Honduras Free State Stadium Gratis Vero H

 

Ottavi   Quarti   Semifinali   Finale
                           

26 giugno 2010

                 

Port Elizabeth

Uruguay 2

2 luglio 2010 - Johannesburg

Corea Del Sud 1  

Uruguay

dcr

(5-3)

1

26 giugno 2010

Rustenburg

 

Ghana

1  

Stati Uniti

1
 

6 luglio 2010 - Cittą del Capo

Ghana

2  

Uruguay

2
28 giugno 2010
Durban  

Olanda

3  

Olanda

2

2 luglio 2010 - Port Elizabeth

 

Slovacchia

1  

Olanda

2
28 giugno 2010
Johannesburg  

Brasile

1  

Brasile

3
 

11 luglio 2010 - Johannesburg

Cile

0  

Olanda

0
27 giugno 2010
Johannesburg  

Spagna

1
Argentina 3

3 luglio 2010 - Cittą del Capo

 
Messico 1  

Argentina

0

27 giugno 2010

Bloemfontein

 

Germania

4  

Germania

4
 

7 luglio 2010 - Durban

Inghilterra

1  

Germania

0

29 giugno 2010

Pretoria

 

Spagna

1   Terzo posto

Paraguay

dcr

(5-3)

0

3 luglio 2010 - Johannesburg

 

10 luglio 2010 - Port Elizabeth

Giappone

0  

Paraguay

0

Germania

3

29 giugno 2010

Cittą del Capo

 

Spagna

1  

Uruguay

2

Spagna

1
   

Portogallo

0