Crea sito

 EURO 2008

GIRONI

GRUPPO A

Data / Day

Girone / Group

In casa / Home

Risultato / Result

Fuori casa / Away

16/08/06
E
Estonia
0 - 1
ERJ Macedonia
16/08/06
B
Isole Faroe
0 - 6
Georgia
16/08/06
A
Belgio
0 - 0
Kazakistan
02/09/06
B
Scozia
6 - 0
Isole Faroe
02/09/06
F
Irlanda del Nord
0 - 3
Islanda
02/09/06
B
Georgia
0 - 3
Francia
02/09/06
E
Inghilterra
5 - 0
Andorra
02/09/06
G
Bielorussia
2 - 2
Albania
02/09/06
C
Malta
2 - 5
Bosnia-Erzegovina
02/09/06
C
Ungheria
1 - 4
Norvegia
02/09/06
F
Lettonia
0 - 1
Svezia
02/09/06
G
Romania
2 - 2
Bulgaria
02/09/06
A
Serbia
1 - 0
Azerbaigian
02/09/06
C
Moldavia
0 - 1
Grecia
02/09/06
D
Repubblica Ceca
2 - 1
Galles
02/09/06
D
Slovacchia
6 - 1
Cipro
02/09/06
A
Polonia
1 - 3
Finlandia
02/09/06
E
Estonia
0 - 1
Israele
02/09/06
G
Lussemburgo
0 - 1
Olanda
02/09/06
D
Germania
1 - 0
Repubblica d'Irlanda
02/09/06
B
Italia
1 - 1
Lituania
02/09/06
F
Spagna
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
06/09/06
A
Azerbaigian
1 - 1
Kazakistan
06/09/06
E
Russia
0 - 0
Croazia
06/09/06
A
Armenia
0 - 1
Belgio
06/09/06
B
Ucraina
3 - 2
Georgia
06/09/06
B
Lituania
1 - 2
Scozia
06/09/06
A
Finlandia
1 - 1
Portogallo
06/09/06
C
Norvegia
2 - 0
Moldavia
06/09/06
E
Israele
4 - 1
Andorra
06/09/06
G
Bulgaria
3 - 0
Slovenia
06/09/06
F
Svezia
3 - 1
Liechtenstein
06/09/06
C
Turchia
2 - 0
Malta
06/09/06
G
Albania
0 - 2
Romania
06/09/06
F
Islanda
0 - 2
Danimarca
06/09/06
C
Bosnia-Erzegovina
1 - 3
Ungheria
06/09/06
D
Slovacchia
0 - 3
Repubblica Ceca
06/09/06
A
Polonia
1 - 1
Serbia
06/09/06
G
Olanda
3 - 0
Bielorussia
06/09/06
D
San Marino
0 - 13
Germania
06/09/06
B
Francia
3 - 1
Italia
06/09/06
E
ERJ Macedonia
0 - 1
Inghilterra
06/09/06
F
Irlanda del Nord
3 - 2
Spagna
07/10/06
B
Isole Faroe
0 - 1
Lituania
07/10/06
D
Galles
1 - 5
Slovacchia
07/10/06
A
Kazakistan
0 - 1
Polonia
07/10/06
E
Russia
1 - 1
Israele
07/10/06
D
Repubblica Ceca
7 - 0
San Marino
07/10/06
A
Armenia
0 - 0
Finlandia
07/10/06
B
Scozia
1 - 0
Francia
07/10/06
C
Moldavia
2 - 2
Bosnia-Erzegovina
07/10/06
E
Inghilterra
0 - 0
ERJ Macedonia
07/10/06
D
Cipro
5 - 2
Repubblica d'Irlanda
07/10/06
G
Romania
3 - 1
Bielorussia
07/10/06
C
Ungheria
0 - 1
Turchia
07/10/06
F
Svezia
2 - 0
Spagna
07/10/06
F
Danimarca
0 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
07/10/06
F
Lettonia
4 - 0
Islanda
07/10/06
G
Bulgaria
1 - 1
Olanda
07/10/06
A
Serbia
1 - 0
Belgio
07/10/06
E
Croazia
7 - 0
Andorra
07/10/06
G
Slovenia
2 - 0
Lussemburgo
07/10/06
B
Italia
2 - 0
Ucraina
07/10/06
C
Grecia
1 - 0
Norvegia
07/10/06
A
Portogallo
3 - 0
Azerbaigian
11/10/06
E
Andorra
0 - 3
ERJ Macedonia
11/10/06
E
Russia
2 - 0
Estonia
11/10/06
A
Kazakistan
0 - 2
Finlandia
11/10/06
G
Bielorussia
4 - 2
Slovenia
11/10/06
B
Ucraina
2 - 0
Scozia
11/10/06
B
Georgia
1 - 3
Italia
11/10/06
E
Croazia
2 - 0
Inghilterra
11/10/06
C
Malta
2 - 1
Ungheria
11/10/06
C
Turchia
5 - 0
Moldavia
11/10/06
F
Islanda
1 - 2
Svezia
11/10/06
A
Serbia
3 - 0
Armenia
11/10/06
C
Bosnia-Erzegovina
0 - 4
Grecia
11/10/06
F
Liechtenstein
0 - 4
Danimarca
11/10/06
G
Lussemburgo
0 - 1
Bulgaria
11/10/06
A
Polonia
2 - 1
Portogallo
11/10/06
D
Repubblica d'Irlanda
1 - 1
Repubblica Ceca
11/10/06
G
Olanda
2 - 1
Albania
11/10/06
A
Belgio
3 - 0
Azerbaigian
11/10/06
D
Slovacchia
1 - 4
Germania
11/10/06
B
Francia
5 - 0
Isole Faroe
11/10/06
D
Galles
3 - 1
Cipro
11/10/06
F
Irlanda del Nord
1 - 0
Lettonia
15/11/06
E
ERJ Macedonia
0 - 2
Russia
15/11/06
A
Finlandia
1 - 0
Armenia
15/11/06
E
Israele
3 - 4
Croazia
15/11/06
D
Cipro
1 - 1
Germania
15/11/06
A
Belgio
0 - 1
Polonia
15/11/06
D
Repubblica d'Irlanda
5 - 0
San Marino
15/11/06
A
Portogallo
3 - 0
Kazakistan
07/02/07
D
San Marino
1 - 2
Repubblica d'Irlanda
24/03/07
A
Kazakistan
2 - 1
Serbia
24/03/07
B
Scozia
2 - 1
Georgia
24/03/07
B
Isole Faroe
0 - 2
Ucraina
24/03/07
D
Repubblica d'Irlanda
1 - 0
Galles
24/03/07
G
Lussemburgo
1 - 2
Bielorussia
24/03/07
G
Albania
0 - 0
Slovenia
24/03/07
A
Polonia
5 - 0
Azerbaigian
24/03/07
B
Lituania
0 - 1
Francia
24/03/07
C
Moldavia
1 - 1
Malta
24/03/07
D
Cipro
1 - 3
Slovacchia
24/03/07
E
Israele
0 - 0
Inghilterra
24/03/07
E
Estonia
0 - 2
Russia
24/03/07
C
Norvegia
1 - 2
Bosnia-Erzegovina
24/03/07
E
Croazia
2 - 1
ERJ Macedonia
24/03/07
F
Liechtenstein
1 - 4
Irlanda del Nord
24/03/07
C
Grecia
1 - 4
Turchia
24/03/07
G
Olanda
0 - 0
Romania
24/03/07
D
Repubblica Ceca
1 - 2
Germania
24/03/07
A
Portogallo
4 - 0
Belgio
24/03/07
F
Spagna
2 - 1
Danimarca
28/03/07
A
Azerbaigian
1 - 0
Finlandia
28/03/07
B
Ucraina
1 - 0
Lituania
28/03/07
B
Georgia
3 - 1
Isole Faroe
28/03/07
G
Bulgaria
0 - 0
Albania
28/03/07
D
Repubblica Ceca
1 - 0
Cipro
28/03/07
G
Romania
3 - 0
Lussemburgo
28/03/07
C
Ungheria
2 - 0
Moldavia
28/03/07
E
Israele
4 - 0
Estonia
28/03/07
C
Malta
0 - 1
Grecia
28/03/07
F
Liechtenstein
1 - 0
Lettonia
28/03/07
C
Turchia
2 - 2
Norvegia
28/03/07
A
Polonia
1 - 0
Armenia
28/03/07
A
Serbia
1 - 1
Portogallo
28/03/07
D
Repubblica d'Irlanda
1 - 0
Slovacchia
28/03/07
F
Irlanda del Nord
2 - 1
Svezia
28/03/07
G
Slovenia
0 - 1
Olanda
28/03/07
B
Italia
2 - 0
Scozia
28/03/07
D
Galles
3 - 0
San Marino
28/03/07
E
Andorra
0 - 3
Inghilterra
28/03/07
F
Spagna
1 - 0
Islanda
02/06/07
A
Kazakistan
1 - 2
Armenia
02/06/07
D
Galles
0 - 0
Repubblica Ceca
02/06/07
E
Russia
4 - 0
Andorra
02/06/07
A
Azerbaigian
1 - 3
Polonia
02/06/07
F
Islanda
1 - 1
Liechtenstein
02/06/07
A
Finlandia
0 - 2
Serbia
02/06/07
D
Germania
6 - 0
San Marino
02/06/07
E
ERJ Macedonia
1 - 2
Israele
02/06/07
B
Lituania
1 - 0
Georgia
02/06/07
C
Bosnia-Erzegovina
3 - 2
Turchia
02/06/07
F
Danimarca
0 - 3 (s)
Svezia
02/06/07
G
Bielorussia
0 - 2
Bulgaria
02/06/07
C
Norvegia
4 - 0
Malta
02/06/07
C
Grecia
2 - 0
Ungheria
02/06/07
E
Estonia
0 - 1
Croazia
02/06/07
F
Lettonia
0 - 2
Spagna
02/06/07
G
Albania
2 - 0
Lussemburgo
02/06/07
A
Belgio
1 - 2
Portogallo
02/06/07
B
Isole Faroe
1 - 2
Italia
02/06/07
G
Slovenia
1 - 2
Romania
02/06/07
B
Francia
2 - 0
Ucraina
06/06/07
A
Kazakistan
1 - 1
Azerbaigian
06/06/07
A
Armenia
1 - 0
Polonia
06/06/07
E
Andorra
0 - 2
Israele
06/06/07
B
Isole Faroe
0 - 2
Scozia
06/06/07
C
Norvegia
4 - 0
Ungheria
06/06/07
G
Bulgaria
2 - 1
Bielorussia
06/06/07
A
Finlandia
2 - 0
Belgio
06/06/07
G
Romania
2 - 0
Slovenia
06/06/07
C
Bosnia-Erzegovina
1 - 0
Malta
06/06/07
F
Svezia
5 - 0
Islanda
06/06/07
G
Lussemburgo
0 - 3
Albania
06/06/07
C
Grecia
2 - 1
Moldavia
06/06/07
D
Germania
2 - 1
Slovacchia
06/06/07
E
Croazia
0 - 0
Russia
06/06/07
E
Estonia
0 - 3
Inghilterra
06/06/07
F
Lettonia
0 - 2
Danimarca
06/06/07
F
Liechtenstein
0 - 2
Spagna
06/06/07
B
Lituania
0 - 2
Italia
06/06/07
B
Francia
1 - 0
Georgia
22/08/07
A
Finlandia
2 - 1
Kazakistan
22/08/07
A
Armenia
1 - 1
Portogallo
22/08/07
E
Estonia
2 - 1
Andorra
22/08/07
A
Belgio
3 - 2
Serbia
22/08/07
F
Irlanda del Nord
3 - 1
Liechtenstein
22/08/07
D
San Marino
0 - 1
Cipro
08/09/07
A
Azerbaigian
(a)
Armenia
08/09/07
B
Georgia
1 - 1
Ucraina
08/09/07
B
Scozia
3 - 1
Lituania
08/09/07
C
Ungheria
1 - 0
Bosnia-Erzegovina
08/09/07
E
Russia
3 - 0
ERJ Macedonia
08/09/07
G
Lussemburgo
0 - 3
Slovenia
08/09/07
E
Inghilterra
3 - 0
Israele
08/09/07
G
Bielorussia
1 - 3
Romania
08/09/07
F
Lettonia
1 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
08/09/07
C
Malta
2 - 2
Turchia
08/09/07
C
Moldavia
0 - 1
Norvegia
08/09/07
A
Serbia
0 - 0
Finlandia
08/09/07
D
San Marino
0 - 3
Repubblica Ceca
08/09/07
D
Galles
0 - 2
Germania
08/09/07
D
Slovacchia
2 - 2
Repubblica d'Irlanda
08/09/07
E
Croazia
2 - 0
Estonia
08/09/07
F
Svezia
0 - 0
Danimarca
08/09/07
G
Olanda
2 - 0
Bulgaria
08/09/07
B
Italia
0 - 0
Francia
08/09/07
A
Portogallo
2 - 2
Polonia
08/09/07
F
Islanda
1 - 1
Spagna
12/09/07
A
Armenia
(a)
Azerbaigian
12/09/07
A
Kazakistan
2 - 2
Belgio
12/09/07
A
Finlandia
0 - 0
Polonia
12/09/07
E
Andorra
0 - 6
Croazia
12/09/07
D
Slovacchia
2 - 5
Galles
12/09/07
B
Lituania
2 - 1
Isole Faroe
12/09/07
C
Norvegia
2 - 2
Grecia
12/09/07
D
Cipro
3 - 0
San Marino
12/09/07
C
Turchia
3 - 0
Ungheria
12/09/07
G
Bulgaria
3 - 0
Lussemburgo
12/09/07
G
Slovenia
1 - 0
Bielorussia
12/09/07
C
Bosnia-Erzegovina
0 - 1
Moldavia
12/09/07
F
Danimarca
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
12/09/07
F
Islanda
2 - 1
Irlanda del Nord
12/09/07
D
Repubblica Ceca
1 - 0
Repubblica d'Irlanda
12/09/07
E
ERJ Macedonia
1 - 1
Estonia
12/09/07
B
Ucraina
1 - 2
Italia
12/09/07
G
Albania
0 - 1
Olanda
12/09/07
B
Francia
0 - 1
Scozia
12/09/07
E
Inghilterra
3 - 0
Russia
12/09/07
A
Portogallo
1 - 1
Serbia
12/09/07
F
Spagna
2 - 0
Lettonia
13/10/07
D
Slovacchia
7 - 0
San Marino
13/10/07
B
Scozia
3 - 1
Ucraina
13/10/07
E
Inghilterra
3 - 0
Estonia
13/10/07
C
Ungheria
2 - 0
Malta
13/10/07
A
Armenia
0 - 0
Serbia
13/10/07
B
Isole Faroe
0 - 6
Francia
13/10/07
G
Bielorussia
0 - 1
Lussemburgo
13/10/07
A
Azerbaigian
0 - 2
Portogallo
13/10/07
F
Islanda
2 - 4
Lettonia
13/10/07
D
Cipro
3 - 1
Galles
13/10/07
F
Liechtenstein
0 - 3
Svezia
13/10/07
G
Romania
1 - 0
Olanda
13/10/07
C
Moldavia
1 - 1
Turchia
13/10/07
F
Danimarca
1 - 3
Spagna
13/10/07
E
Croazia
1 - 0
Israele
13/10/07
A
Polonia
3 - 1
Kazakistan
13/10/07
C
Grecia
3 - 2
Bosnia-Erzegovina
13/10/07
G
Slovenia
0 - 0
Albania
13/10/07
A
Belgio
0 - 0
Finlandia
13/10/07
D
Repubblica d'Irlanda
0 - 0
Germania
13/10/07
B
Italia
2 - 0
Georgia
17/10/07
A
Kazakistan
1 - 2
Portogallo
17/10/07
E
Russia
2 - 1
Inghilterra
17/10/07
A
Azerbaigian
1 - 6
Serbia
17/10/07
B
Georgia
2 - 0
Scozia
17/10/07
B
Ucraina
5 - 0
Isole Faroe
17/10/07
C
Turchia
0 - 1
Grecia
17/10/07
C
Malta
2 - 3
Moldavia
17/10/07
E
ERJ Macedonia
3 - 0
Andorra
17/10/07
F
Liechtenstein
3 - 0
Islanda
17/10/07
F
Danimarca
3 - 1
Lettonia
17/10/07
D
San Marino
1 - 2
Galles
17/10/07
G
Lussemburgo
0 - 2
Romania
17/10/07
C
Bosnia-Erzegovina
0 - 2
Norvegia
17/10/07
D
Repubblica d'Irlanda
1 - 1
Cipro
17/10/07
F
Svezia
1 - 1
Irlanda del Nord
17/10/07
G
Olanda
2 - 0
Slovenia
17/10/07
A
Belgio
3 - 0
Armenia
17/10/07
D
Germania
0 - 3
Repubblica Ceca
17/10/07
G
Albania
1 - 1
Bulgaria
17/10/07
B
Francia
2 - 0
Lituania
17/11/07
A
Finlandia
2 - 1
Azerbaigian
17/11/07
D
Galles
2 - 2
Repubblica d'Irlanda
17/11/07
F
Lettonia
4 - 1
Liechtenstein
17/11/07
G
Bulgaria
1 - 0
Romania
17/11/07
B
Scozia
1 - 2
Italia
17/11/07
C
Moldavia
3 - 0
Ungheria
17/11/07
E
Andorra
0 - 2
Estonia
17/11/07
B
Lituania
2 - 0
Ucraina
17/11/07
C
Norvegia
1 - 2
Turchia
17/11/07
E
Israele
2 - 1
Russia
17/11/07
D
Germania
4 - 0
Cipro
17/11/07
E
ERJ Macedonia
2 - 0
Croazia
17/11/07
G
Albania
2 - 4
Bielorussia
17/11/07
A
Polonia
2 - 0
Belgio
17/11/07
C
Grecia
5 - 0
Malta
17/11/07
D
Repubblica Ceca
3 - 1
Slovacchia
17/11/07
G
Olanda
1 - 0
Lussemburgo
17/11/07
F
Irlanda del Nord
2 - 1
Danimarca
17/11/07
A
Portogallo
1 - 0
Armenia
17/11/07
F
Spagna
3 - 0
Svezia
21/11/07
A
Armenia
0 - 1
Kazakistan
21/11/07
B
Georgia
0 - 2
Lituania
21/11/07
G
Romania
6 - 1
Albania
21/11/07
D
Cipro
0 - 2
Repubblica Ceca
21/11/07
A
Azerbaigian
0 - 1
Belgio
21/11/07
E
Israele
1 - 0
ERJ Macedonia
21/11/07
G
Slovenia
0 - 2
Bulgaria
21/11/07
G
Bielorussia
2 - 1
Olanda
21/11/07
C
Turchia
1 - 0
Bosnia-Erzegovina
21/11/07
C
Malta
1 - 4
Norvegia
21/11/07
F
Spagna
1 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
21/11/07
F
Danimarca
3 - 0
Islanda
21/11/07
F
Svezia
2 - 1
Lettonia
21/11/07
C
Ungheria
1 - 2
Grecia
21/11/07
B
Ucraina
2 - 2
Francia
21/11/07
B
Italia
3 - 1
Isole Faroe
21/11/07
D
Germania
0 - 0
Galles
21/11/07
D
San Marino
0 - 5
Slovacchia
21/11/07
A
Serbia
2 - 2
Polonia
21/11/07
A
Portogallo
0 - 0
Finlandia
21/11/07
E
Andorra
0 - 1
Russia
21/11/07
E
Inghilterra
2 - 3
Croazia
24/11/07
A
Serbia
-
Kazakistan

 

INDIETRO